Place Nom / prénom Club Meilleure finale 2éme meilleure finale
1 LEGRAND Titouan Modelespace Manche 5 finale en 26T 7'3.39 Manche 4 en 26T 7'12.12
2 PEREIRA RODRIGUES Thomas MiniZ 79 Manche 5 finale en 26T 7'16.39 Manche 3 en 25T 7'3.28
3 LEGENDRE Eric MiniZ 79 Manche 4 en 25T 7'3.57 Manche 1 en 24T 7'2.21
4 LAUNAY  Frederic LCZ Manche 5 finale en 25T 7'14.66 Manche 4 en 24T 7'5.01
5 GUILLON Anthony Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 5 finale en 24T 7'14.04 Manche 4 en 23T 7'0.34
6 LEMOINE Tony ZCM Manche 4 en 23T 7'1.90 Manche 1 en 23T 7'4.86
7 RONDINEAU Julien MCP Manche 4 en 23T 7'3.31 Manche 3 en 23T 7'14.40
8 ROULLAND Dylan ZCM Manche Qualif en 23T 7'14.36 Manche 3 en 22T 7'0.74
9 SAVATIER Mathis Modelespace Manche 4 en 22T 7'3.62 Manche 3 en 22T 7'3.82
10 TROLLE  Emmanuel LCZ Manche 4 en 20T 7'1.85 Manche 2 en 19T 7'7.99
11 LIOT  Philippe LCZ Manche 1 en 13T 7'29.60 Manche 3 en 11T 7'1.17



Place Nom / prénom Club Meilleure finale 2éme meilleure finale
1 DUMALANEDE Felix MCP Manche 4 en 30T 7'5.26 Manche 5 finale en 30T 7'13.14
2 LEGENDRE Antoine MiniZ 79 Manche 5 finale en 28T 7'3.39 Manche 1 en 28T 7'6.37
3 NICOLAS Olivier MiniZ 79 Manche 5 finale en 28T 7'0.94 Manche 4 en 28T 7'10.00
4 KIEV Lyekyou MiniZ 79 Manche 5 finale en 28T 7'7.18 Manche 1 en 27T 7'1.72
5 PEREIRA RODRIGUES Thierry MiniZ 79 Manche 1 en 26T 7'5.79 Manche Qualif en 26T 7'6.52
6 MARIETTE Didier Modelespace Manche 5 finale en 27T 7'11.22 Manche 4 en 26T 7'14.04
7 LEGRAND  Gilles Modelespace Manche 2 en 26T 7'10.04 Manche 5 finale en 26T 7'11.78
8 CHEVRIER Stéphane Modelespace Manche 1 en 26T 7'4.73 Manche 4 en 26T 7'14.77
9 LABORIE Frederic Modelespace Manche 5 finale en 26T 7'7.63 Manche 2 en 26T 7'16.77
10 COUSIN Jordan Modelespace Manche 2 en 26T 7'14.51 Manche 1 en 25T 7'3.59
11 OTTO Killian MCP Manche 4 en 27T 7'15.52 Manche 1 en 25T 7'15.06
12 FROMENT Sylvain ARCA16 Manche 4 en 25T 7'2.87 Manche 5 finale en 25T 7'12.80
13 RONDINEAU Franck MCP Manche 4 en 25T 7'8.32 Manche 3 en 24T 7'5.86
14 FOURNIER Ludovic ZCM Manche 3 en 24T 7'2.98 Manche 2 en 24T 7'3.68
15 ROUDEVITCH Nicolas MACS Manche 4 en 23T 7'4.59 Manche 5 finale en 23T 7'11.07
16 POINTEAU Patrice RJS MiniZ Manche 3 en 23T 7'19.16 Manche 2 en 22T 7'1.82
17 DROUET Clément ZCM Manche 3 en 21T 7'8.93 Manche 2 en 19T 7'1.86



Place Nom / prénom Club Meilleure finale 2éme meilleure finale
1 ROBIN Thomas MCP Manche 5 finale en 34T 7'5.01 Manche 3 en 33T 7'1.06
2 AUFFRET Ludovic MCP Manche 5 finale en 33T 7'12.32 Manche 2 en 32T 7'5.40
3 AUFFRET Valentin MCP Manche 5 finale en 32T 7'3.57 Manche 4 en 32T 7'6.40
4 MARIOT Quentin MCP Manche 5 finale en 31T 7'1.08 Manche 2 en 31T 7'1.75
5 MERRIEN Sandy Modelespace Manche 2 en 31T 7'7.51 Manche 3 en 30T 7'2.29
6 BILLY Dominique LMC Manche 4 en 31T 7'10.10 Manche 5 finale en 30T 7'10.41
7 GRASSET Jérome LMC Manche 5 finale en 30T 7'10.01 Manche 4 en 30T 7'14.77
8 RENAUD Christophe MiniZ 79 Manche 4 en 30T 7'8.20 Manche 5 finale en 29T 7'4.71
9 HEURTIN Kris RJS MiniZ Manche 5 finale en 30T 7'8.90 Manche 4 en 28T 7'6.55
10 BRICHET Sébastien ZCM Manche 1 en 28T 7'10.76 Manche 4 en 28T 7'11.18