Place Nom / prénom Club Meilleure finale 2éme meilleure finale
1 LEGRAND Titouan Modelespace Manche 3 en 30T 8'7.89 Manche 5 en 30T 8'11.66 Manche 2 en 30T 8'13.98
2 LEGENDRE Eric MR 79 Manche 3 en 30T 8'9.07 Manche 5 en 30T 8'10.41 Manche Qualif en 29T 8'1.06
3 PEREIRA RODRIGUES Thomas MR 79 Manche 5 en 30T 8'3.80 Manche Qualif en 30T 8'15.21 Manche 2 en 29T 8'11.94
4 PARNAUDEAU Lucas LMC Manche 5 en 29T 8'12.99 Manche 2 en 29T 8'15.50 Manche 4 en 28T 8'15.74
5 RONDINEAU Julien MCP Manche 5 en 28T 8'12.39 Manche 2 en 28T 8'17.57 Manche 3 en 27T 8'5.93
6 LIROT Medhi LMC Manche 5 en 27T 8'3.51 Manche 4 en 27T 8'5.08 Manche 3 en 27T 8'7.67
7 GUILLON Anthony Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 1 en 27T 8'1.38 Manche Qualif en 27T 8'10.76 Manche 2 en 27T 8'12.21
8 SAVATIER Mathis Modelespace Manche 5 en 27T 8'3.42 Manche 2 en 27T 8'9.41 Manche Qualif en 26T 8'1.79
9 QUERRIOUX Corentin Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 1 en 27T 8'7.70 Manche 2 en 27T 8'10.69 Manche 5 en 26T 8'2.78
10 SALZERT Basil LMC Manche 5 en 27T 8'12.58 Manche 4 en 26T 8'14.21 Manche Qualif en 25T 8'1.54
11 CERDA Pablo Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 5 en 25T 8'1.99 Manche 4 en 25T 8'5.23 Manche 3 en 25T 8'12.92
12 FERGEAULT Mathis LMC Manche 1 en 25T 8'3.37 Manche 3 en 24T 8'5.02 Manche 5 en 24T 8'20.77
13 BERTHELOT Leopold Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 5 en 23T 8'15.37 Manche 3 en 22T 8'14.44 Manche 4 en 22T 8'20.45
14 CALMET Marcus Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 4 en 22T 8'4.93 Manche 5 en 22T 8'11.24 Manche 1 en 21T 8'8.79
15 DUBOIS Célian Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Manche 3 en 21T 8'6.00 Manche 5 en 21T 8'13.20 Manche 2 en 21T 8'18.42
16 BARILLOT Stéphane LMC Manche 4 en 21T 8'10.26 Manche 1 en 21T 8'12.89 Manche 2 en 21T 8'16.41
17 BEQUIGNON Mathis LMC Manche 5 en 20T 8'5.39 Manche 2 en 20T 8'20.79 Manche 3 en 19T 8'13.07
18 LALLET Corwin LMC Manche 4 en 20T 8'1.92 Manche 3 en 20T 8'13.26 Manche Qualif en 18T 8'0.21
19 BERLAN Tristan LMC Manche 5 en 18T 8'11.47 Manche 2 en 18T 8'16.46 Manche 1 en 17T 8'0.39
20 BARILLOT Esteban LMC Manche 5 en 19T 8'13.90 Manche 4 en 18T 8'27.18 Manche 2 en 15T 8'6.59
21 LECHEVALLIER-COUSSOT Maxence LMC Manche 2 en 16T 8'9.92 Manche 5 en 16T 8'15.25 Manche 3 en 15T 8'5.25
22 KOUASSI Isaac LMC Manche 4 en 13T 8'11.95 Manche Qualif en 13T 8'12.08 Manche 1 en 13T 8'36.39
23 DAVOINE Mathis LMC Manche 5 en 14T 8'33.54 Manche 4 en 12T 8'2.31 Manche 3 en 11T 7'57.92



Place Nom / prénom Club Meilleure finale 2éme meilleure finale
1 OTTO Killian MCP Manche 4 en 35T 8'5.34 Manche 3 en 35T 8'9.48 Manche 2 en 35T 8'14.52
2 NICOLAS Olivier MR 79 Manche 2 en 35T 8'11.50 Manche 1 en 34T 8'1.99 Manche 4 en 34T 8'3.87
3 KIEV Lyekyou MR 79 Manche 1 en 35T 8'12.85 Manche Qualif en 34T 8'5.42 Manche 2 en 34T 8'9.58
4 CHOLOUX Boris MR 79 Manche 2 en 34T 8'7.07 Manche 4 en 34T 8'10.21 Manche 1 en 33T 8'4.96
5 DUMALANEDE Felix Modelespace Manche 4 en 34T 8'11.10 Manche 1 en 33T 8'1.28 Manche 2 en 33T 8'3.82
6 PEREIRA RODRIGUES Thierry MR 79 Manche 5 en 33T 8'3.55 Manche 4 en 33T 8'8.56 Manche 3 en 33T 8'9.18
7 MARIETTE Didier Modelespace Manche 4 en 33T 8'9.42 Manche 2 en 33T 8'11.02 Manche 5 en 33T 8'11.04
8 LEGENDRE Antoine MR 79 Manche 5 en 33T 8'0.22 Manche 3 en 33T 8'14.13 Manche 4 en 32T 8'10.57
9 LABORIE Frederic Modelespace Manche 4 en 33T 8'7.41 Manche 2 en 32T 8'2.87 Manche 1 en 32T 8'4.70
10 COUSIN Jordan Modelespace Manche 5 en 33T 8'6.71 Manche 3 en 32T 8'12.30 Manche 2 en 32T 8'13.61
11 CHEVRIER Stéphane Modelespace Manche 4 en 32T 8'4.33 Manche Qualif en 32T 8'4.79 Manche 5 en 32T 8'13.14
12 RONDINEAU Franck MCP Manche 5 en 32T 8'11.50 Manche 1 en 31T 8'0.66 Manche 2 en 31T 8'2.59
13 PARNAUDEAU Benoît LMC Manche 1 en 32T 8'13.42 Manche 4 en 31T 8'2.56 Manche 5 en 31T 8'5.07
14 LEGRAND  Gilles Modelespace Manche 3 en 32T 8'15.49 Manche 4 en 31T 8'9.19 Manche 1 en 30T 8'8.36
15 MOREAU Valentin LMC Manche 1 en 31T 8'11.24 Manche 4 en 31T 8'12.65 Manche 3 en 30T 8'0.92



Place Nom / prénom Club Meilleure finale 2éme meilleure finale
1 ROBIN Thomas MCP Manche 5 en 38T 8'1.48 Manche 2 en 38T 8'7.75 Manche 1 en 36T 7'49.64
2 AUFFRET Valentin MCP Manche 5 en 37T 8'1.91 Manche 3 en 36T 8'0.71 Manche 4 en 36T 8'3.20
3 BILLY Dominique LMC Manche 2 en 36T 8'12.03 Manche 1 en 36T 8'13.04 Manche 4 en 35T 8'1.86
4 MARIOT Quentin MCP Manche 2 en 36T 8'13.56 Manche 4 en 35T 8'9.34 Manche Qualif en 34T 8'4.28
5 RENAUD Christophe MR 79 Manche 5 en 35T 8'5.44 Manche 1 en 35T 8'10.73 Manche 3 en 35T 8'11.91
6 GRASSET Jérome LMC Manche 5 en 35T 8'5.71 Manche 4 en 34T 8'11.22 Manche 1 en 33T 7'49.64
7 AUFFRET Ludovic MCP Manche 2 en 36T 8'0.56 Manche Qualif en 33T 8'9.52 Manche 3 en 30T 7'5.11
8 BRICHET Sébastien ZCM Manche 1 en 33T 8'5.74 Manche 5 en 33T 8'15.37 Manche 2 en 32T 8'1.61
9 BEAUCHESNE François MCP Manche 5 en 34T 8'12.50 Manche 4 en 32T 8'5.30 Manche Qualif en 32T 8'14.52